Find a class

Schedule

Fri

30

Fri Oct

Sat

31

Sat Oct

Sun

1

Sun Nov

Mon

2

Mon Nov

Tue

3

Tue Nov

Wed

4

Wed Nov

Thu

5

Thu Nov

TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Tash Richards
Finished
08:30 - 09:30
Intense Vinyasa
Tash Richards
Finished
10:00 - 11:00
Omni Vinyasa
Tash Richards
Finished
11:30 - 12:30
Intense Vinyasa
Daniël Maciejewski
Finished
18:00 - 19:30
YorYoga TeaTalks (EN)
Finished
07:00
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Finished • Tash Richards
08:30
60 mins
Intense Vinyasa
Finished • Tash Richards
10:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Tash Richards
11:30
60 mins
Intense Vinyasa
Finished • Daniël Maciejewski
18:00
90 mins
YorYoga TeaTalks (EN)
Finished •
SATURDAY

31

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
09:00 - 10:00
Omni Vinyasa
Mireille Wortel
2 spots available
10:30 - 11:30
Yin Yang
Mireille Wortel
0 spots available
12:00 - 13:00
Intense Vinyasa
Tash Richards
3 spots available
13:30 - 14:30
Explorative Slow Movement
Tash Richards
0 spots available
09:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Mireille Wortel
10:30
60 mins
Yin Yang
Waitlist • Mireille Wortel
12:00
60 mins
Intense Vinyasa
Tash Richards
13:30
60 mins
Explorative Slow Movement
Waitlist • Tash Richards
SUNDAY

1

NOVEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
09:00 - 10:00
Yin Yang
Charlotte de Beaumont
0 spots available
10:30 - 11:30
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Tash Richards
0 spots available
12:00 - 13:00
Mobility, flexibility and balance
Jonathan Craig
0 spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Yin Yang
Yessica Ypma
0 spots available
20:00 - 21:00
Nourishing Yin
Yessica Ypma
0 spots available
09:00
60 mins
Yin Yang
Waitlist • Charlotte de Beaumont
10:30
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Waitlist • Tash Richards
12:00
60 mins
Mobility, flexibility and balance
Waitlist • Jonathan Craig
18:30
60 mins
Yin Yang
Waitlist • Yessica Ypma
20:00
60 mins
Nourishing Yin
Waitlist • Yessica Ypma
MONDAY

2

NOVEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:30
Yin Yang
Charlotte de Beaumont
0 spots available
09:00 - 10:00
Omni Vinyasa
Charlotte de Beaumont
5 spots available
10:30 - 11:30
Yin Yang
Charlotte de Beaumont
5 spots available
16:00 - 17:00
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Emily Ledeboer
0 spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Yin Yang
Emily Ledeboer
1 spots available
19:00 - 20:00
Omni Vinyasa
Roos Metje Smit
3 spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Dreamy Vinyasa
Roos Metje Smit
8 spots available
07:30
60 mins
Yin Yang
Waitlist • Charlotte de Beaumont
09:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Charlotte de Beaumont
10:30
60 mins
Yin Yang
Charlotte de Beaumont
16:00
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Waitlist • Emily Ledeboer
17:30
60 mins
Yin Yang
Emily Ledeboer
19:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Roos Metje Smit
20:30
60 mins
Dreamy Vinyasa
Roos Metje Smit
TUESDAY

3

NOVEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Tash Richards
2 spots available
08:30 - 09:30
Omni Vinyasa
Tash Richards
4 spots available
10:00 - 11:00
Yin Yang
Fay Cleaver
15 spots available
16:00 - 17:00
Yin Yang
Emily Ledeboer
6 spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Circular breathing & Movement
Sjoerd Dragtsma
7 spots available
19:00 - 20:00
Omni Vinyasa
Emily Ledeboer
4 spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Chris Hettinga
7 spots available
07:00
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Tash Richards
08:30
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Tash Richards
10:00
60 mins
Yin Yang
Fay Cleaver
16:00
60 mins
Yin Yang
Emily Ledeboer
17:30
60 mins
Circular breathing & Movement
Sjoerd Dragtsma
19:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Emily Ledeboer
20:30
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Chris Hettinga
WEDNESDAY

4

NOVEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Omni Vinyasa
Daniël Maciejewski
12 spots available
08:30 - 09:30
Intense Vinyasa
Daniël Maciejewski
4 spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Emily Ledeboer
0 spots available
19:00 - 20:00
Yin Yang
Charlotte de Beaumont
6 spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Yinflow
Charlotte de Beaumont
5 spots available
07:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Daniël Maciejewski
08:30
60 mins
Intense Vinyasa
Daniël Maciejewski
17:30
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Waitlist • Emily Ledeboer
19:00
60 mins
Yin Yang
Charlotte de Beaumont
20:30
60 mins
Yinflow
Charlotte de Beaumont
THURSDAY

5

NOVEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:30
Hatha with Live Instruments
Sjoerd Dragtsma
8 spots available
09:00 - 10:00
Circular breathing
Sjoerd Dragtsma
8 spots available
10:30 - 11:30
Aromatherapy Yoga
Britta Waechter
14 spots available
16:00 - 17:00
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Chris Hettinga
15 spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Yin Yang
Kim van der Veer
4 spots available
19:00 - 20:00
Intense Vinyasa
Chris Hettinga
4 spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Omni Vinyasa
Chris Hettinga
9 spots available
07:30
60 mins
Hatha with Live Instruments
Sjoerd Dragtsma
09:00
60 mins
Circular breathing
Sjoerd Dragtsma
10:30
60 mins
Aromatherapy Yoga
Britta Waechter
16:00
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Chris Hettinga
17:30
60 mins
Yin Yang
Kim van der Veer
19:00
60 mins
Intense Vinyasa
Chris Hettinga
20:30
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Chris Hettinga