Find a class

Schedule

Wed

30

Wed Jun

Thu

1

Thu Jul

Fri

2

Fri Jul

Sat

3

Sat Jul

Sun

4

Sun Jul

Mon

5

Mon Jul

Tue

6

Tue Jul

TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Omni Vinyasa
Fay Cleaver
Finished
08:30 - 09:30
Intense Vinyasa
Fay Cleaver
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Omni Vinyasa
Charlotte de Beaumont
Finished
19:00 - 20:00
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Yessica Ypma
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Nourishing Yin
Yessica Ypma
Finished
07:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Fay Cleaver
08:30
60 mins
Intense Vinyasa
Finished • Fay Cleaver
17:30
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Charlotte de Beaumont
19:00
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Finished • Yessica Ypma
20:30
60 mins
Nourishing Yin
Finished • Yessica Ypma
THURSDAY

1

JULY
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Hatha
Sjoerd Dragtsma
Finished
19:00 - 20:00
Intense Vinyasa
Chris Hettinga
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Omni Vinyasa
Chris Hettinga
Finished
07:00
60 mins
Hatha
Finished • Sjoerd Dragtsma
19:00
60 mins
Intense Vinyasa
Finished • Chris Hettinga
20:30
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Chris Hettinga
FRIDAY

2

JULY
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Tash Richards
Finished
07:00
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Finished • Tash Richards
SATURDAY

3

JULY
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
09:00 - 10:00
Omni Vinyasa
Fay Cleaver
Finished
10:30 - 11:30
Yin Yang
Fay Cleaver
Finished
12:00 - 13:00
Intense Vinyasa
Tash Richards
Finished
09:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Fay Cleaver
10:30
60 mins
Yin Yang
Finished • Fay Cleaver
12:00
60 mins
Intense Vinyasa
Finished • Tash Richards
SUNDAY

4

JULY
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
09:00 - 10:00
Yin Yang
Charlotte de Beaumont
Finished
10:30 - 11:30
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Tash Richards
Finished
12:00 - 13:00
Balance, Strength & Mobility
Jonathan Craig
Finished
14:00 - 16:30
I N K - An ode to the female figure (NL)
Finished
18:00 - 19:00
Dreamy Vinyasa
Charlotte de Beaumont
Finished
19:30 - 20:30
Nourishing Yin
Charlotte de Beaumont
Finished
09:00
60 mins
Yin Yang
Finished • Charlotte de Beaumont
10:30
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Finished • Tash Richards
12:00
60 mins
Balance, Strength & Mobility
Finished • Jonathan Craig
14:00
150 mins
I N K - An ode to the female figure (NL)
Finished •
18:00
60 mins
Dreamy Vinyasa
Finished • Charlotte de Beaumont
19:30
60 mins
Nourishing Yin
Finished • Charlotte de Beaumont
MONDAY

5

JULY
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Yin Yang
Charlotte de Beaumont
Finished
08:30 - 09:30
Omni Vinyasa
Charlotte de Beaumont
Finished
10:00 - 11:00
Yin Yang
Charlotte de Beaumont
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Omni Vinyasa
Yessica Ypma
Finished
19:00 - 20:00
Omni Vinyasa
Roos Metje Smit
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Dreamy Vinyasa
Roos Metje Smit
Finished
07:00
60 mins
Yin Yang
Finished • Charlotte de Beaumont
08:30
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Charlotte de Beaumont
10:00
60 mins
Yin Yang
Finished • Charlotte de Beaumont
17:30
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Yessica Ypma
19:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Roos Metje Smit
20:30
60 mins
Dreamy Vinyasa
Finished • Roos Metje Smit
TUESDAY

6

JULY
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Tash Richards
Finished
08:30 - 09:30
Omni Vinyasa
Tash Richards
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Yin Yang
Hannah Ray
Finished
19:00 - 20:00
Omni Vinyasa
Tash Richards
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Tash Richards
Finished
07:00
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Finished • Tash Richards
08:30
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Tash Richards
17:30
60 mins
Yin Yang
Finished • Hannah Ray
19:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Tash Richards
20:30
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Finished • Tash Richards
Times are shown in Europe/Amsterdam time (GMT+2)
Next week: Wednesday, July 7