Find a class

Schedule

Wed

29

Wed Sep

Thu

30

Thu Sep

Fri

1

Fri Oct

Sat

2

Sat Oct

Sun

3

Sun Oct

Mon

4

Mon Oct

Tue

5

Tue Oct

TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Omni Vinyasa
Fay Cleaver
Finished
08:30 - 09:30
Intense Vinyasa
Fay Cleaver
Finished
10:00 - 11:00
Aromatherapy Yoga
Francesca Lyon
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Omni Vinyasa
Tash Richards
Finished
19:00 - 20:00
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Yessica Ypma
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Nourishing Yin
Yessica Ypma
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Nourishing Yin
Yessica Ypma
Finished
07:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Fay Cleaver
08:30
60 mins
Intense Vinyasa
Finished • Fay Cleaver
10:00
60 mins
Aromatherapy Yoga
Finished • Francesca Lyon
17:30
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Tash Richards
19:00
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Finished • Yessica Ypma
20:30
60 mins
Nourishing Yin
Finished • Yessica Ypma
20:30
60 mins
Nourishing Yin
Finished • Yessica Ypma
THURSDAY

30

SEPTEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Hatha
Sjoerd Dragtsma
Finished
08:30 - 09:30
Circular breathing & Yoga
Sjoerd Dragtsma
Finished
10:00 - 11:00
Omni Vinyasa
Yiwen Eliens
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Yin Yang
Yiwen Eliens
Finished
19:00 - 20:00
Intense Vinyasa
Yessica Ypma
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Omni Vinyasa
Yessica Ypma
Finished
07:00
60 mins
Hatha
Finished • Sjoerd Dragtsma
08:30
60 mins
Circular breathing & Yoga
Finished • Sjoerd Dragtsma
10:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Yiwen Eliens
17:30
60 mins
Yin Yang
Finished • Yiwen Eliens
19:00
60 mins
Intense Vinyasa
Finished • Yessica Ypma
20:30
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Yessica Ypma
FRIDAY

1

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Tash Richards
Finished
08:30 - 09:30
Intense Vinyasa
Tash Richards
Finished
10:00 - 11:00
Omni Vinyasa
Tash Richards
Finished
18:00 - 21:30
Heart Opening Cacao Ceremony (EN)
Britta Waechter
Finished
07:00
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Finished • Tash Richards
08:30
60 mins
Intense Vinyasa
Finished • Tash Richards
10:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Tash Richards
18:00
210 mins
Heart Opening Cacao Ceremony (EN)
Finished • Britta Waechter
SATURDAY

2

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
09:00 - 10:00
Omni Vinyasa
Emily Ledeboer
Finished
10:30 - 11:30
Yin Yang
Fay Cleaver
Finished
12:00 - 13:00
Intense Vinyasa
Tash Richards
Finished
09:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Emily Ledeboer
10:30
60 mins
Yin Yang
Finished • Fay Cleaver
12:00
60 mins
Intense Vinyasa
Finished • Tash Richards
SUNDAY

3

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
09:00 - 10:00
Yin Yang
Charlotte de Beaumont
Finished
10:30 - 11:30
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Tash Richards
Finished
12:00 - 13:00
Balance, Strength & Mobility
Jonathan Craig
Finished
14:00 - 16:00
Atmata Yin Yoga (NL) - Special Class
Henny & Aaike
Finished
18:00 - 19:00
Dreamy Vinyasa
Charlotte de Beaumont
Finished
19:30 - 20:30
Nourishing Yin
Charlotte de Beaumont
Finished
09:00
60 mins
Yin Yang
Finished • Charlotte de Beaumont
10:30
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Finished • Tash Richards
12:00
60 mins
Balance, Strength & Mobility
Finished • Jonathan Craig
14:00
120 mins
Atmata Yin Yoga (NL) - Special Class
Finished • Henny & Aaike
18:00
60 mins
Dreamy Vinyasa
Finished • Charlotte de Beaumont
19:30
60 mins
Nourishing Yin
Finished • Charlotte de Beaumont
MONDAY

4

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Yin Yang
Charlotte de Beaumont
Finished
08:30 - 09:30
Omni Vinyasa
Charlotte de Beaumont
Finished
10:00 - 11:00
Yin Yang
Charlotte de Beaumont
Finished
16:00 - 17:00
Omni Vinyasa
Yessica Ypma
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Yin Yang
Yessica Ypma
Finished
19:00 - 20:00
Omni Vinyasa
Roos Metje Smit
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Dreamy Vinyasa
Roos Metje Smit
Finished
07:00
60 mins
Yin Yang
Finished • Charlotte de Beaumont
08:30
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Charlotte de Beaumont
10:00
60 mins
Yin Yang
Finished • Charlotte de Beaumont
16:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Yessica Ypma
17:30
60 mins
Yin Yang
Finished • Yessica Ypma
19:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Roos Metje Smit
20:30
60 mins
Dreamy Vinyasa
Finished • Roos Metje Smit
TUESDAY

5

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Tash Richards
Finished
08:30 - 09:30
Omni Vinyasa
Tash Richards
Finished
10:00 - 11:00
Yoga and Cacao
Britta Waechter
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Circular breathing & Yoga
Nanneke Landman
Finished
19:00 - 20:00
Omni Vinyasa
Chris Hettinga
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Chris Hettinga
Finished
07:00
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Finished • Tash Richards
08:30
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Tash Richards
10:00
60 mins
Yoga and Cacao
Finished • Britta Waechter
17:30
60 mins
Circular breathing & Yoga
Finished • Nanneke Landman
19:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Chris Hettinga
20:30
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Finished • Chris Hettinga
Times are shown in Europe/Amsterdam time (GMT+2)
Next week: Wednesday, October 6