Find a class

Schedule

Thu

21

Thu Oct

Fri

22

Fri Oct

Sat

23

Sat Oct

Sun

24

Sun Oct

Mon

25

Mon Oct

Tue

26

Tue Oct

Wed

27

Wed Oct

TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Hatha
Sjoerd Dragtsma
Finished
08:30 - 09:30
Circular breathing & Yoga
Sjoerd Dragtsma
Finished
10:00 - 11:00
Omni Vinyasa
Yiwen Eliens
Finished
16:00 - 17:00
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Chris Hettinga
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Yin Yang
Kim van der Veer
Finished
19:00 - 20:00
Intense Vinyasa
Chris Hettinga
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Omni Vinyasa
Chris Hettinga
Finished
07:00
60 mins
Hatha
Finished • Sjoerd Dragtsma
08:30
60 mins
Circular breathing & Yoga
Finished • Sjoerd Dragtsma
10:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Yiwen Eliens
16:00
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Finished • Chris Hettinga
17:30
60 mins
Yin Yang
Finished • Kim van der Veer
19:00
60 mins
Intense Vinyasa
Finished • Chris Hettinga
20:30
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Chris Hettinga
FRIDAY

22

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Tash Richards
Finished
08:30 - 09:30
Intense Vinyasa
Tash Richards
Finished
10:00 - 11:00
Omni Vinyasa
Tash Richards
Finished
18:00 - 21:00
Heart Opening Cacao Ceremony (EN)
Britta Waechter
Finished
07:00
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Finished • Tash Richards
08:30
60 mins
Intense Vinyasa
Finished • Tash Richards
10:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Tash Richards
18:00
180 mins
Heart Opening Cacao Ceremony (EN)
Finished • Britta Waechter
SATURDAY

23

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
09:00 - 10:00
Omni Vinyasa
Emily Ledeboer
Finished
10:30 - 11:30
Yin Yang
Emily Ledeboer
Finished
12:00 - 13:00
Intense Vinyasa
Tash Richards
Finished
13:30 - 14:30
Dreamy Vinyasa
Tash Richards
Finished
15:00 - 17:00
SKUP’I DIOS Group Meditation - AWA Edition
Finished
09:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Emily Ledeboer
10:30
60 mins
Yin Yang
Finished • Emily Ledeboer
12:00
60 mins
Intense Vinyasa
Finished • Tash Richards
13:30
60 mins
Dreamy Vinyasa
Finished • Tash Richards
15:00
120 mins
SKUP’I DIOS Group Meditation - AWA Edition
Finished •
SUNDAY

24

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
09:00 - 10:00
Yin Yang
Tash Richards
Finished
10:30 - 11:30
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Tash Richards
Finished
12:00 - 13:00
Balance, Strength & Mobility
Jonathan Craig
Finished
14:00 - 17:00
Cacao & Moon Ceremony (NL)
Britta Waechter
Finished
18:00 - 19:00
Dreamy Vinyasa
Yessica Ypma
Finished
19:30 - 20:30
Nourishing Yin
Yessica Ypma
Finished
09:00
60 mins
Yin Yang
Finished • Tash Richards
10:30
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Finished • Tash Richards
12:00
60 mins
Balance, Strength & Mobility
Finished • Jonathan Craig
14:00
180 mins
Cacao & Moon Ceremony (NL)
Finished • Britta Waechter
18:00
60 mins
Dreamy Vinyasa
Finished • Yessica Ypma
19:30
60 mins
Nourishing Yin
Finished • Yessica Ypma
MONDAY

25

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Yin Yang
Charlotte de Beaumont
Finished
08:30 - 09:30
Omni Vinyasa
Charlotte de Beaumont
Finished
10:00 - 11:00
Yin Yang
Charlotte de Beaumont
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Omni Vinyasa
Yessica Ypma
Finished
19:00 - 20:00
Omni Vinyasa
Roos Metje Smit
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Dreamy Vinyasa
Roos Metje Smit
Finished
07:00
60 mins
Yin Yang
Finished • Charlotte de Beaumont
08:30
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Charlotte de Beaumont
10:00
60 mins
Yin Yang
Finished • Charlotte de Beaumont
17:30
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Yessica Ypma
19:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Roos Metje Smit
20:30
60 mins
Dreamy Vinyasa
Finished • Roos Metje Smit
TUESDAY

26

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Tash Richards
Finished
08:30 - 09:30
Omni Vinyasa
Tash Richards
Finished
10:00 - 11:00
Yin Yang
Tash Richards
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Circular breathing & Yoga
Sjoerd Dragtsma
Finished
19:00 - 20:00
Omni Vinyasa
Emily Ledeboer
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Chris Hettinga
Finished
07:00
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Finished • Tash Richards
08:30
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Tash Richards
10:00
60 mins
Yin Yang
Finished • Tash Richards
17:30
60 mins
Circular breathing & Yoga
Finished • Sjoerd Dragtsma
19:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Finished • Emily Ledeboer
20:30
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Finished • Chris Hettinga
WEDNESDAY

27

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:00 - 08:00
Omni Vinyasa
Fay Cleaver
20 spots available
08:30 - 09:30
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Fay Cleaver
15 spots available
10:00 - 11:00
Aromatherapy Yoga
Lydia Sullivan
19 spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Omni Vinyasa
Charlotte de Beaumont
13 spots available
19:00 - 20:00
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Yessica Ypma
7 spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Nourishing Yin
Yessica Ypma
10 spots available
07:00
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Fay Cleaver
08:30
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Fay Cleaver
10:00
60 mins
Aromatherapy Yoga
Lydia Sullivan
17:30
60 mins
Omni Vinyasa
Charlotte de Beaumont
19:00
60 mins
Pilates, The White Door Studio Way
Yessica Ypma
20:30
60 mins
Nourishing Yin
Yessica Ypma
Times are shown in Europe/Amsterdam time (GMT+2)
Next week: Thursday, October 28